REGISTERED TEAMS

Home | Winter Rentals | Rentals | Contest Results | Contest Information | Marina | Campground | Fishing League


 

Team #

1st Partner

2nd Partner

3rd Partner Under 18

1

JERRY BETKER

TODD LUNDEEN

 

2

KELLY SALMELA

ERIC OLHRGREN

 

3

TOM GOBLIRSCH

CHRIS SUNDMARK

 

4

BILL KAMINSKI

BRENT KAMINSKI

 

5

MARK DAMMANN

CRAIG BEEBE

 

6

DUSTIN BAKKE

DALE ANDERSON

 

7

ETHEN KRIENKE

TATUM

 

8

BRUCE RUGLOSKI

JACOB RUGLOSKI

 

9

JEFF LEHN

CHRIS LEHN

LEVI LEHN

10

SCOTT PECKSCAMP

RYAN PECKSCAMP

 

11

BRIAN ROBERTSON

ADAM EGGERT

 

12

JOE MARX

TYSON MARX

 

13

JEFF NELSON 

JACK NELSON

 

14

DANIEL SWANSON

DAN CREWS

 

15

LARRY JONES

BRANDON HUBBARD

ALEX HUBBARD

16

SCOTT TIENTER

ANNA TIENTER

 

17

SCOTT NELSON

 

 

18

DAVE ALAMA

BRETT ALAMA

 

19

BRENT MARCHAND

AUSTIN MARCHAND 

 

20

DONALD CONRAD

GREG CONRAD 

CARTER CONRAD

21

JACOB MISKAVIGE

MATT MANSON

 

22

TYLER CARRY

DAVE TRACZYK

 

23

LUKE MATTSON

WAYNE SCHUMANN

 

24

JEFF WOHL 

TRACY WOHL

 

25

JERRY NELSON 

RYAN BECKER

 

26

ROBBY POLLREIS 

BRENT VETSCH

GAVIN VETSCH

27

KRIS SCHMIDT

CHRIS TIMMER

 

28

GAYLE MURRAU 

GREGORY HUBBARD

MACKENZIE HUBBARD

29

MIKE HOHENSTEIN 

DAVID BAKKE

CARSON GEIFER

30

PERRYLIEDBL

DALE BETA 

JOSEPH LIEBL

31

MARK HOGBERG

 FRED MAIN

 

32

RON MARQUETTE 

ROBERT MARQUETTE

 

33

DAN WALLIN 

KENNETH KRIENKE

 

34

MIKE KATH

JIM KATH

 

35

TONY SCHAUER

JAKE SCHAUER

MATT SCHAUER

36

NORM NELSON

RON NELSON

 

37

RYAN LOVALD

THOMAN LOVALD

 

38

TOM HIGGINS 

DAVID O’BRIEN

 

39

JIM SCOTT

DAN SCHROEDER

 

40

GERRY SABA

NOAH SABA

 

41

DAVE NORGREN

TREVOR MENDELE

 

42

JEFF MARIER

CHRIS KARNITZ

 

43

GREG JONES

TINA ROEPKE

RENA ROEPKE

44

LARRY DAMMANN

DOUG SCHRADER

 

45

BRAD RENVILLE 

SCOTT RAMEY

 

46

GREG SMITH

STEVE SMITH

 

47

JOHN FOGAL 

JON BERGER

 

48

BARY BAHR

JOHN HOVANETZ

 

49

JOE DACHA

JARRED EICHER

 

50

BRYON OLLILA

JIM THEIBAULT

 

51

JASON MATHEWS

WAYNE MATHEWS

 

52

CARL MORSE

FRED KEDERVARE

 

53

PAUL SCHNEIDER

RICK BROADWATER

 

54

MICHAEL CURTIS

GARY CURTIS

 

55

TREVOR BARTHEL

MICHAEL FIEDLER

 

56

CASEY SCHROEDER

JESSE SCHROEDER

 

57

MIKE STOLL

HARLAN HANDEVIDT

 

58

BLAKE KELBRANTS 

CHRIS LEAF

 

59

DAN DESYK

RICK MARQUETTE

ZACK MARQUETTE

60

MIKE MISKAVIGE 

SCOTT SEIBERT

LEVI MCCLINTOCK

61

JEFF RUSTOM

JACK RUSTOM 

SAM RUSTOM 

62

KURT KRIENKE

KENNY KRIENKE

 

63

TONY EICHER

WAYNE MARQUETTE

 

64

SCOTT MACKENZIE 

TABITHA MACKENZIE 

 

65

TONY MAHER

PHIL WIEDERHOLD

 

66

TOM BRANDT 

MIKE TOOMBS

 

67

MERLIN MATHEWS

JEREMY MATHEWS

 

68

ANDY YAEGER

PAT GARVEY

 

69

BRIAN ERIBSON

DENNIS JOHNSON

 

70

BOB MICHAELS

TIM BALCOME

 

71

RONNIE MISKAVIGE

BRETT BELSCHNER

ELI BELSCHNER

72

JON SCHAUER

JESSICA SCHAUER

GRANT SCHAUER

73

MARK THIEBAULT

SCOTT PERRY

 

74

DAVID ALBRECHT

KEVIN LANG

 

75

JOSHUA ANDERSON

BRANDON HARALDSON